Tuulimäkikilpailu 2019

Ilmoittautuneet

Entries for Ilmoittautuminen Tuulimäkikisa 2019

Displaying 1 - 69 of 69
Aselaji Luokka Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
C Y Heli Raunio Arcus
R N Johanna Helin Arcus
R N Susanna Helin Arcus
R 13 Eeli Heikkilä Artemis
R Y Juuso Heikkilä Artemis
R N Susanna Laamanen Artemis
L Y Jani Laine Artemis
R 50 Kari Koskinen Artemis
R 11 Mikko Niskanen Iitin Jousiampujat
B Y Matti Alakylmänen Järvenpään Jousiampujat
B Y Susanna Makkonen Järvenpään Jousiampujat
B Y Jessica Vollar Järvenpään Jousiampujat
L Y Pekka Jalkanen Länsirajan Jousiampujat
C Y Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat
R N20 Milla Eerola Piili
R N Johanna Hommas Ramses
C Y Marko Väyrynen Ramses
C Y Pekka Loitokari Riihi-Jouset
C Y Marko Ollila Riihi-Jouset
C Y Jaana Ollila Riihi-Jouset
C Y Johanna Katila Riihi-Jouset
R 50 Seppo kuitunen Riihi-Jouset
R N Anne Backman Riihi-Jouset
L Y Ari Helmiö Robin Hood
R 15 Leo Schrader Robin Hood
L Y Juha Pärssinen Robin Hood
R 13 Aleksi Petäjä Robin Hood
L 15 Jan Hellsten Robin Hood
C Y Annika Pölkki Robin Hood
R 17 Niko Petäjä Robin Hood
R Y Markku Jenu Robin Hood
L N Mia Hellsten Robin Hood
C Y Anne Lantee Robin Hood
C Y Antti Peltoniemi Robin Hood
C Y Matti Tella Robin Hood
B N50 Marja Raisoma Robin Hood
B Y Markku Roini Robin Hood
B Y Pertti Raivio Robin Hood
C Y Jere Forsberg Robin Hood
R Y Verne Vuorinen Robin Hood
R Y Janne Petäjä Robin Hood
B 11 Tuomas Lilja Robin Hood
C Y Kalle Numminen Robin Hood
C Y Mikael Wahlroos Robin Hood
R 13 Anju Tergujeff Robin Hood
R 13 Oona Kotka Robin Hood
L 13 Colin Backman Robin Hood
L N Inke Alaja Robin Hood
R T15 Lilian Wang Robin Hood
C 15 Henri Sederholm Robin Hood
R T15 Ella Paasivirta Robin Hood
B Y Esa Vainikka Saimaan Jousi
R N Kristiina Matikainen Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot
C 70 Hannu Rautio Sinisulat
C Y Reima Vainio Sinisulat
B Y Oskar Mattsson Sipoon Jouset
R 50 Jarkko Koskinen Tampereen Jousiampujat
R 70 Markku Parviainen Tampereen Jousiampujat
R 60 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat
R Y Antti Tekoniemi Tampereen Jousiampujat
R 13 Aurora Jaakonsaari Tapanilan Erä
R N Gajane Bottinelli Tapanilan Erä
C Y Mika Rutonen Varkauden Jousiampujat
R Y Aku Leijala Veikkolan Veikot
R N Eeva Loukusa Wilhelm Tell
R Y Mika Sorsa Wilhelm Tell
B Y Anne Viljanen Wilhelm Tell
R 70 Pirkko Inkeri Wilhelm Tell
R 70 Jukka Inkeri Wilhelm Tell
Aselaji Luokka Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
Powered by Gravity Forms Directory
Displaying 1 - 69 of 69